Timetable & Fees

 

  • Mon/Wed

    1:00pm till 1:45pm (45 mins)

Fees: $66 per month/$19.80 per class based on a 10 week term.

+ $25 annual registration/insurance

Includes:

  • Kindermusik digital@home materials
  • 2 cd’s
  • an instrument
  • Unlimited classes *
  • Membership benefits *
  • Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri

    9:30am till 10:15am (45 mins)

Fees: $66 per month/$19.80 per class based on a 10 week term. 

+ $25 yearly registration/insurance fee.

Includes:

  • Kindermusik digital@home materials
  • 2 cd’s
  • an instrument
  • Unlimited classes*
  • Membership benefits*
  • Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri

    10:30am till 11:15am (45 mins)

Fees: $66 per month/$19.80 per class based on a 10 week term

+ $25 yearly registration/insurance fee

Includes:

  • Kindermusik digital@home materials
  • 2 cd’s
  • an instrument
  • Unlimited Classes*
  • Membership benefits*
  • Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri

    11:30am till 12:15am (45 mins)

Fees: $66 per month/$19.80 per class based on a 10 week term.

+$25 yearly registration/insurance fee

Includes:

  • Kindermusik Digital@home materials
  • 2 cd’s
  • an instrument
  • Unlimited Classes*
  • Membership benefits*
  • Tuesday/Friday

    1:00pm till 1:45pm (45 mins)

Fees: $66 per month/$19.80 per class based on a 10 week term.

+$25 yearly registration/insurance fee

Includes:

  • Kindermusik Digital @ home materials
  • 2 cd’s
  • an instrument
  • Unlimited Classes*
  • Membership benefits*
  • Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri

    Please call us to check which classes are ideal for families with 2 or more children of different ages wanting to attend the same class.

Fees: $66 per month for 1 child/$99 per month for 2 children based on a 10 week term. (siblings under 1 are free)

+ $25 yearly registration/insurance fee

Includes:

  • Kindermusik Digital@home materials each month
  • 2 cd’s
  • an instrument for each child
  • Unlimited classes*
  • Membership benefits*
  • Monday / Thursday

    Monday 4pm (6-8 years) Thursday 4pm (9-12 years) 5pm (16+ youth)

Fees: $50 per month based on a 10 week term (3 monthly payments). $15 per class.

+ $25 yearly registration/insurance fee

Includes:

  • weekly classes
  • class materials
  • Membership benefits*
  • Wednesday

    4pm (7-9 years) 5pm (10-14yrs)

Fees: $50 per month based on a 10 week term (3 monthly payments) $15 per class.

+ $25 yearly registration/insurance fee

Includes:

  • weekly classes
  • class materials
  • Membership benefits*